2-3+J - 26 mars 2017 - La Séguinière (49)
Nom Prénom Catégorie Club / sélection
ALLAIRE CORENTIN D1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
ANDRAULT MARCELLIN 3ème Catégorie VELO CLUB VERROIS
ANDRAULT LANDRY Junior SUD LOIRE 49
BAILLARGEAUX Floriant 3ème Catégorie VS CHARTRAIN
BARBIN LOUIS Junior ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
BARON Quentin Junior V.C.THOUARS
BARRE QUENTIN D1 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
BENION JULIEN 3ème Catégorie CV DE CHEMILLE
BERANGER ANTHONY 2ème Catégorie VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
BERGER Antoine Junior BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
BERNARD DAVID 3ème Catégorie TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
BERNIER FLAVIEN D1 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
BERTIN VALENTIN 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BERTON Martial 3ème Catégorie V.C.THOUARS
BERTON QUENTIN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
BESSONNEAU ANTONIN 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BICHOT FREDDY 2ème Catégorie POC COTE DE LUMIERE
BIEMON ANAEL 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
BIEN JULIEN 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BLONDEAU Paul Junior BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
BODIN MAXIME 3ème Catégorie CC VITREEN
BOIRE FREDDY D1 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
BOUTET DAVID 3ème Catégorie SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
BRAMOULLE ADRIEN Junior EV ANGERS DOUTRE
BRIN FLORENTIN Junior TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
CARDIS DAVID 2ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
CAUTY Guillaume 2ème Catégorie BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
CHEMINEAU STEPHANE 2ème Catégorie TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
COUET THOMAS 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
COUSIN GUILLAUME 3ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
DAVID JEREMY 2ème Catégorie UC MONTGESNOISE
DEBORDE CLEMENT 2ème Catégorie VC CHANTONNAISIEN
DECHEREUX Sylvain 2ème Catégorie V.C.THOUARS
DESPEIGNES Patrick 3ème Catégorie V.C.THOUARS
DROUET TONY 2ème Catégorie VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
DUCHEMIN DAMIEN 2ème Catégorie CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
DUPUIS CHRISTOPHER 2ème Catégorie VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
DURET Gildas 2ème Catégorie BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
FAUQUE ROMAIN 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
FERRON OLIVIER 2ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
FONTENEAU FLORIAN 3ème Catégorie TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
GARNIER RENAN 2ème Catégorie US ST HERBLAIN
GELINEAU REMI D1 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
GERBEAU YAN D2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
GOIMBAUD CORENTIN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
GOURAUD ANTHONY D1 VC HERBRETAIS
GRAVELEAU NICOLAS Junior TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
GREFFIER DIMITRY 3ème Catégorie VC HERBRETAIS
GREFFIER STEPHANE D1 VC HERBRETAIS
GROLLEAU Maxime 3ème Catégorie V.C.LOUDUN
GUEDON KILLIEN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
GUERAS SEBASTIEN 2ème Catégorie NANTES DOULON VS
GUIMAS RONAN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
HERVOUET ALEXANDRE D2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
HUGUET William 2ème Catégorie BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
IKEN BASTIEN Junior CC VITREEN
JAUD Mickael D1 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
JOLLY CLEMENT LAURENT Junior SUD LOIRE 49
JOUIN CEDRIC D1 LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
JUILLET ROMAIN Junior EV ANGERS DOUTRE
LAIDIN REMI 2ème Catégorie VC HERBRETAIS
LARDEUX JORDAN D1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
LAUDE JOFFREY 2ème Catégorie VC HERBRETAIS
LAUMONIER ARTHUR Junior CC VITREEN
LAUNAY Charly 2ème Catégorie BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
LEBRUN ANTOINE 2ème Catégorie VELO CLUB VERROIS
LOUIS JULIEN 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
LUSSON MAXIME 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MARAIS JULIEN D1 VC HERBRETAIS
MARTIN EDOUARD Junior SUD LOIRE 49
MILOT CHARLIE 2ème Catégorie LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MORENO CARPIO AURELIEN 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
MORIN JEREMY D1 VENDEE SPORT LANGONNAIS
MOUSSEAU ROMAIN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
NEWTON JACK 3ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
NICOLAS ARTHUR 2ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
NICOU JEREMY 3ème Catégorie SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
NICOU SAMUEL 3ème Catégorie SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
NORMAND CLEMENT 2ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
PACAUD FABIEN 2ème Catégorie LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
PAILLARD ROMAIN 3ème Catégorie CC VITREEN
PICART AURELIEN 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
PIONNEAU AYMERIC D1 CV DE CHEMILLE
PLANCY NICOLAS 3ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
PLANTARD LAURENT 2ème Catégorie EV ANGERS DOUTRE
POIRIER FABRICE 3ème Catégorie CC VITREEN
QUEMARD VICTOR 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
RABEAU SEBASTIEN 2ème Catégorie SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
RABEAU CHRISTOPHER 3ème Catégorie SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
RAIMBAULT DENIS 3ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
RAPIN FLORIAN Junior TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
RAPITEAU FLORIAN 2ème Catégorie US ST HERBLAIN
RETHORE PAUL 2ème Catégorie BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
ROUCHER Clement 3ème Catégorie BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
ROZE CORENTIN 3ème Catégorie CC VITREEN
SABOUREAU CHRISTOPHE 3ème Catégorie UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
SACHOT FREDDY D2 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
SASSIER Corentin 2ème Catégorie C.POITEVIN
SONNIC SIMON Junior TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
SOUFFACHE STELLIO 2ème Catégorie TEAM U ANJOU 49
SUPIOT ANTHONY 3ème Catégorie CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
SUPIOT FREDDY D2 LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
SUROT BENJAMIN D2 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
THIBEAULT JULIEN Junior SUD LOIRE 49
THORIN KEVIN 2ème Catégorie VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
TROUILLEAU TANGUY 3ème Catégorie ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
VINCENT MARIO Junior SUD LOIRE 49
VITRE NICOLAS Junior EV ANGERS DOUTRE
VIVIER RONANN 2ème Catégorie TEAM BERTIN
       
Cadet - 26 mars 2017 - La Séguinière (49)
Nom Prénom Catégorie Club / sélection
ALLARD NATHAN Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
AMZIANE SOFIANE Cadet TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
ANDRADE ENZO Cadet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
AUBRY LAURIAN Cadet VC CHATEAU GONTIER
AUDOUIN NATHAN Cadet LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
BAILLARGEAUX Valentin Cadet VS CHARTRAIN
BARBOT SERAPHIN Cadet VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
BARRAUD MAXIME Cadet EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
BERNARD LILLYAN Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
BERNIER Alban Cadet V.C.THOUARS
BODARD DAMIEN Cadet ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
BOHAL VICTOR Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
BOIRE FLAVIEN Cadet AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
BOUGEOIS CLEMENT Cadet VC CHANTONNAISIEN
BOURNEUF LEONARD Cadet VERRIERES AC
BOUSSION CLEMENT Cadet VC HERBRETAIS
BREMOND EMILE Cadet TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
BRETAUDEAU PIERRE Cadet LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
BRIEN TRISTAN Cadet UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CARCAUD YANNIS Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
CHAILLEUX PIERRE Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CHARBONNIER NATHAN Cadet LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
CHARRIER TOM Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
CHAUVIN ALI Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
CLAVREUIL THOMAS Cadet VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
CORBIN ALEXIS Cadet VC SEBASTIENNAIS
COUSINEAU MAXIME Cadet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
COUTANT CORENTIN Cadet CV DE CHEMILLE
DAVIAUD ARTHUR Cadet VC HERBRETAIS
DELAUNAY GWENDAL Cadet TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
DERRIEN ANTOINE Cadet VERRIERES AC
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
GENAUDEAU CLARENCE Cadet LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
GESNOUIN TRISTAN Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
GILLIER HENRI Cadet TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
GOURAUD TONY Cadet VC HERBRETAIS
GUILLE LUCAS Cadet VC SEBASTIENNAIS
HERAULT BAPTISTE Cadet CV DE CHEMILLE
HERAULT MATHIEU Cadet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
JAMIN LEO PAUL Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
JOLLIVET ANTONIN Cadet TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
KERJEAN TANGUY Cadet CV DE CHEMILLE
KERLEAU KYLIAN Cadet POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
LAURENDEAU EMILIEN Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
LE CLAIRE THEO Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
LEROY LOANN Cadet VS MESANGER
LETILLY KYLIAN Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
LONQUEUX MAXENCE Cadet VERRIERES AC
MACE NICOLAS Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MAITRE ALEXANDRE Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
MAITRE PIERRE Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
MARAIS BENJAMIN Cadet VC HERBRETAIS
MENARD DORIAN Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MENARD Valentin Cadet BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
MOINET NICOLAS Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
NOYERS HUGO Cadet VERRIERES AC
OLIVIER EVAN Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE
PAPIN TITOUAN Cadet BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
PERRUCHAS THOMAS Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
RATICHAUX THEO Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
ROBIN JEAN Cadet POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
SUEUR GWENAEL Cadet EV ANGERS DOUTRE
SUPIOT MAXIME Cadet LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
TOUBLANC PIERRE Cadet LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
VIVANCO ASTUDILLO MAXIME Cadet EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
WERKMEISTER ULYSSE Cadet POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
       
Minime - 26 mars 2017 - La Séguinière (49)
Nom Prénom Catégorie Club / sélection
ALLAIRE NOA Minime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
AVRILLON ANTONIN Minime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BLANCHARD PAULIN Minime VERRIERES AC
BOISSEAU QUENTIN Minime EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
BORDEAU YANIS Minime TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
BOSSIS HUGO Minime GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
BOURRASSEAU MATTEO Minime VC CHANTONNAISIEN
BRETAUDEAU ANTHONIN Minime EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
CABRITA DAVID Minime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CANTE THEO Minime VERRIERES AC
CAUDAL MATHIAS Minime UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CHAILLOT ENZO Minime PEDALE NANTAISE
CHAPELEAU THEO Minime VC HERBRETAIS
CHARRIER GABIN Minime VC HERBRETAIS
CHAUCHIS LUCAS Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE
DARTRAT GABRIEL Minime TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
DAVY LOUISON Minime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DUGAS DONOVAN Minime VC HERBRETAIS
DUGUE ANTOINE Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE
DUPUIS NOA Minime POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
DURAND ELIOTT Minime TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
EGREAU LUCIE Cadette TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
FORTIN LUCAS Minime VC HERBRETAIS
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME Minime CV DE CHEMILLE
GENIQUE ANTHONY Minime TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
GESNOUIN KILLIAN Minime GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
GIRAUD AXEL Minime TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
GODINEAU NOLAN Minime TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
GOURAUD GIOVANNI Minime VC HERBRETAIS
GUILET LAURIE Cadette GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
GUIMBRETIERE MATHEO Minime VC HERBRETAIS
HERVOUET PIERRE Minime VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
JEBANE ENZO Minime TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
JOLIVET CELESTIN Minime TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
JOLLY CORENTIN Minime UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
KERJEAN GAYLOR Minime CV DE CHEMILLE
LAIR Nicolas Minime C.POITEVIN
LAJAUNIAS Valerian Minime BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
LE CLAIRE NOA Minime US PONTCHATELAINE
LE FOUEST THOMAS Minime CV DE CHEMILLE
LE NY KYLIAN Minime POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
LEDANOIS KILIAN Minime VC CHALLANDAIS
MACE KYLLIAN Minime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MADY ANTOINE Minime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MAGNIE Valerian Minime BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
MENARD QUENTIN Minime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
MERCERON Alix Minime BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
MIMANT NATHAN Minime TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
MORILLE FELIX Minime VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
PARIS Quentin Minime BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
PASQUIER Benjamin Minime BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
PEDRON BAPTISTE Minime US PONTCHATELAINE
RIVIERE MAXENCE Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE
ROTUREAU THOMAS Minime CV DE CHEMILLE
ROY KILLIAN Minime VC HERBRETAIS
RULLIER HANS Minime POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
SACHOT WILLIAM Minime CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
SARRAZIN MAXIME Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE
SELLIER ROMAIN Minime VC CHALLANDAIS
SOULARD DORIAN Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE
TALLONNEAU MEDHI Minime TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
TRAVERS THIBAULT Minime VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
VENEREAU COME Minime US ST HERBLAIN
VIOLLEAU MATHIS Minime EV ANGERS DOUTRE