RÉSULTATS LA SÉGUINIERE

Minimes: 60 partants

Place Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 GICQUEL Dylan V S VALLETAIS 00:53:27
2 ANDRADE Enzo U C CHOLET 49  
3 MONNIER Bryan C R POUZAUGES 00:54:31
4 POINT Valentin V.C.THOUARS  
5 BERNARD Matheo V C P LA CHATAIGNERAIE  
6 MENARD Dorian BEAUPREAU V S  
7 BERNIER Alban V.C.THOUARS  
8 PAPIN Titouan BEAUPREAU V S  
9 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON V C  
10 SUPIOT Maxime R L ANDREZEENNE C  
11 MARAIS Benjamin V C HERBRETAIS  
12 TIJOU Mael BEAUPREAU V S  
13 MENARD Valentin BRESSUIRE A C  
14 CAS Alban V C HERBRETAIS  
15 BRETAUDEAU Pierre R L ANDREZEENNE C  
16 HERAULT Baptiste C V CHEMILLE  
17 CHARBONNIER Nathan R L ANDREZEENNE C  
18 LAMBERT Kevin R L ANDREZEENNE C  
19 COUSINEAU Maxime U C CHOLET 49  
20 ANDRAULT Kilian SAUMUR CYCLISME  
21 ANDRAULT Lois TEAM U ANJOU 49  
22 KERLEAU Kylian SAUMUR CYCLISME  
23 COUTANT Corentin C V CHEMILLE  
24 BOUSSION Clement V C HERBRETAIS  
25 AUDOUIN Nathan R L ANDREZEENNE C  
26 COLAS Stanislas V C P LA CHATAIGNERAIE  
27 SOUFFACHE Lisa E V ANGERS DOUTRE  
28 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU V S  
29 JAMIN Leo Paul BEAUPREAU V S  
30 TEXIER Luka E S SEGRE HAUT ANJOU  
31 BASSIERE Flavie V S VALLETAIS  
32 CONEAU Quentin TEAM CHALONNES C  
33 CORBINEAU Ysoline SAUMUR CYCLISME  
34 ORVOEN Nathan A C BREVINOIS  

 

Cadets: 80 partants

Place Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 CHANSON Quentin V C SEBASTIENNAIS 01:28:27
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE  
3 GARIOU Thomas NANTES DOULON V S 01:28:30
4 BONSERGENT Maxime V C CHATEAU GONTIER  
5 SALLIOT Lucas V C SEBASTIENNAIS  
6 VINCENT Mario R L ANDREZEENNE C 01:28:47
7 MATHIEN Emilien BEAUPREAU V S  
8 FOUGERE Dylan PELLOUAILLES A C  
9 AULNETTE Clement U C NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
10 CHARBONNIER Erwan R L ANDREZEENNE C 01:29:09
11 MOURAUD Victor V C LIONNAIS  
12 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS C  
13 BENARD Fabien U S ST HERBLAIN 01:29:27
14 CADEAU Adrien V C LIONNAIS  
15 DESMOTTES Quentin ANGERS CYCLISME  
16 SAILLENFEST Leo D C QUEDILLAC  
17 TRICOT Pierre V C SEBASTIENNAIS  
18 REVELLI Hugo V.C.THOUARS  
19 DOUET Corentin V S VALLETAIS  
20 MERLET Hugues T C CHOLETAIS  
21 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME  
22 BIGOT Axel ANGERS CYCLISME  
23 QUAIREAU BODARD Arthur V C ANCENIEN  

 

3+J: 124 partants

Place Nom Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 BERNARD Enzo p o c cote de Lumière J 02:26:41
2 MAUCOURT Jules E V ANGERS DOUTRE J  
3 FOURNIER Quentin ANGERS CYCLISME J  
4 ARDOUIN Tom V C SéBASTIENNAIS J  
5 DUPUIS Christopher SAUMUR CYCLISME J  
6 HOUEIX Romain BEAUPRéAU V S 3  
7 GAUTHIER Thomas V C SéBASTIENNAIS 3  
8 GUILLEBAULT Kevin V S SAUMUROIS 3  
9 SUPIOT Anthony V C LUCONNAIS 3  
10 TARDIF Kevin V C SéBASTIENNAIS 3  
11 RENOU Mickael V C CHANTONNAISIEN 3  
12 ARDOUIN Sebastien V C SéBASTIENNAIS 3  
13 PERROCHEAU Yannis V C HERBRETAIS 3  
14 GALTIE Alexandre A C LONGUé CYCLISME 3  
15 THOMAS Sylvain NANTES DOULON V S 3  
16 DESPEIGNES Patrick V.C.THOUARS 3  
17 BRETAUDEAU Thierry C R POUZAUGES 3  
18 GROLLEAU Maxime V.C.LOUDUN 3  
19 GUEGUEN Mickael V S VALLETAIS PC1  
20 FOUCAULT Rudy V.C.THOUARS 3  
21 QUEMARD Victor TEAM U ANJOU 49 J  
22 PREAUD Louis V C HERBRETAIS J  
23 TORRES Gerard TEAM U ANJOU 49 J  
24 RIDEAU Victor E V ANGERS DOUTRE 3  
25 FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49 J  
26 BOUHOUX Vincent BRETTE SPORTIF J  
27 DESGROUAS Julien LE MANS S V J  
28 CARDOSO Eddy TEAM U ANJOU 49 J  
29 SACHET Iris NANTES DOULON V S 2  
30 CLISSON Clement V.NAINTRé J  
31 RAIMBAULT Denis ANGERS CYCLISME 3  
32 RETHORE Paul BEAUPRéAU V S 3  
33 GREFFIER Stephane T C CHOLETAIS 3  
34 NICOU Samuel SAINT LéGER CYCLISME 3  
35 LE ROYER Arnaud BRETTE SPORTIF 3  
36 DENONNAIN Simon TEAM U ANJOU 49 3  
37 CORBINEAU Jean Michel V S SAUMUROIS 3  
38 FOUCAULT Mickael A C BRéVINOIS 3  
39 FOUCAULT Charly V.C.THOUARS 3  
40 MENARD Pierrick V C LIONNAIS 3  
41 GOUDE Paul BEAUPRéAU V S 3  
42 GIRARD Guillaume V C MAULEVRIER 3  
43 CHARBONNIER Nicolas V C CHâTEAUNEUF/S 3  
44 MERLET Herve R L ANDREZéENNE C PC2  
45 RABEAU Christopher SAINT LéGER CYCLISME PC1  
46 SABOUREAU Christophe V C VENANSAULT PC1  
47 MOULINIER Anthony T C CHOLETAIS 3  
48 BOSSIS Stephane V C CHALLANDAIS 3  
49 BEZARD Francois C C CASTELBRIANTAIS 3  
50 ANDRAULT Marcellin V C CHâTEAUNEUF/S 3  

 

 

 


Ajouté le 29/03/2015 par slc -